26/04 - 27/04 | Free Your Mind Kingsday - Breda | ( Speedy J) |
27/04 | 538 Koningsdag - Breda | ( Racoon) |
29/04 | Manu Chao - Maassilo | ( Manu Chao) |
03/05 | Manu Chao - Doornroosje | ( Manu Chao) |
03/05 | Racoon - Ahoy | ( Racoon) |
03/05 | Manu Chao - Hunnerpark | ( Manu Chao) |
06/05 | Manu Chao - De Oosterpoort | ( Manu Chao) |
09/05 - 11/05 | Oerrock Festival - Ureterp | ( Acda en de Munnik, Racoon) |
11/05 | Racoon - Mainstage | ( Racoon) |
17/05 | Racoon - AFAS Live | ( Racoon) |
18/05 - 19/05 | Awakenings Upclose - Halfweg | ( Ricardo Villalobos, Speedy J) |
29/05 - 02/06 | Primavera Sound Barcelona - Barcelona | ( Justice (F), Róisín Murphy) |
31/05 - 01/06 | Vestrock - Hulst | ( The Kooks) |
31/05 | Nachtparlement Invites - Burgerweeshuis | ( Speedy J) |
01/06 | 909 Festival - Amstelveen | ( Speedy J) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Best Kept Secret - Hilvarenbeek | ( Justice (F), St. Paul, The Glimmers) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Am Ring - Nürburg | ( Pendulum) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Im Park - Nürnberg | ( Pendulum) |
08/06 | Hello Festival - Emmen | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
13/06 - 16/06 | Nova Rock (Oostenrijk) - Nickelsdorf | ( Pendulum) |
15/06 | PopMonument Veere - Veere | ( Absynthe Minded) |
15/06 | Boothstock Festival - Rotterdam | ( Speedy J) |
15/06 - 16/06 | Central Park - Utrecht | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
20/06 - 23/06 | Graspop Metal Meeting - Dessel | ( Pendulum) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Hurricane - Scheeßel | ( Booka Shade, The Kooks) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Southside - Gewerbepark Neuhausen-ob-Eck | ( Booka Shade, The Kooks) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Pinkpop - Landgraaf | ( Acda en de Munnik, Pendulum) |
26/06 - 30/06 | Glastonbury Festival - Glastonbury | ( Coldplay, Gossip, LCD Soundsystem) |
27/06 - 29/06 | Concert at Sea - Brouwershaven | ( Acda en de Munnik, Racoon) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Hellfest - Clisson | ( The Prodigy) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Defqon 1 - Biddinghuizen | ( Alter Ego) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Live is Live - Antwerpen | ( Absynthe Minded, Editors, Gossip) |
29/06 | Indian Summer Festival - Broek op Langedijk | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
29/06 - 06/07 | Roskilde Festival - Roskilde | ( Belle and Sebastian, Róisín Murphy) |
29/06 | Belle & Sebastian - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Belle and Sebastian) |
30/06 | Belle & Sebastian - Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos | ( Belle and Sebastian) |
30/06 | Belle & Sebastian - Het Amsterdamse Bos | ( Belle and Sebastian) |
02/07 | dEUS - Podium Victorie | ( dEUS) |
03/07 | dEUS - Metropool | ( dEUS) |
04/07 - 07/07 | Rock Werchter - Werchter | ( dEUS, Róisín Murphy, Snow Patrol, The Kooks) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Down the Rabbit Hole - Ewijk | ( dEUS, LCD Soundsystem) |
05/07 - 20/07 | Gent Jazz Festival - Gent | ( Air) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Awakenings Summer Festival - Hilvarenbeek | ( Ellen Allien, Speedy J) |
05/07 | Acda en de Munnik op Royal Park Live - Paleis Soestdijk | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
06/07 | Racoon - Paleis Soestdijk | ( Racoon) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Pohoda Festival - Trenčín | ( Pendulum) |
12/07 | Racoon (Metropool Open Air) - Openluchttheater Hertme | ( Racoon) |
13/07 | In Het Volkspark - Enschede | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
18/07 - 21/07 | Zwarte Cross Festival - Lichtenvoorde | ( Acda en de Munnik, Joost van Bellen) |
19/07 - 21/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 - Boom | ( The Subs) |
26/07 - 28/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 2 - Boom | ( Ellen Allien) |
26/07 - 27/07 | WeitjeRock - IJzendijke | ( dEUS) |
02/08 - 04/08 | Folkfestival Dranouter - Dranouter | ( Goose) |
02/08 - 11/08 | Lokerse Feesten - Lokeren | ( The Prodigy, Vitalic) |
02/08 | Ane Brun - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Ane Brun) |
03/08 | Ane Brun - Openluchttheater De Goffert | ( Ane Brun) |
07/08 - 12/08 | Sziget - Óbudai Eiland, Budapest | ( Editors, Ellen Allien) |
15/08 - 18/08 | Pukkelpop - Hasselt | ( Soulwax) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Lowlands - Biddinghuizen | ( Róisín Murphy, Soulwax) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Highfield Festival - Leipzig | ( The Kooks) |
20/08 - 21/08 | OFF DAYS Berlin - Berlijn | ( Gossip, Peaches, Róisín Murphy) |
20/08 - 21/08 | OFF DAYS Hamburg - Hamburg | ( Peaches, Róisín Murphy) |
21/08 - 25/08 | Rock en Seine - Parijs | ( LCD Soundsystem, Róisín Murphy, Soulwax) |
23/08 - 24/08 | Strandfestival ZAND - Almere | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
29/08 | Acda en de Munnik - Strand Scheveningen | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
05/09 | Racoon In Openluchttheater Bosspot - Fluor | ( Racoon) |
06/09 | Racoon - Openluchttheater De Goffert | ( Racoon) |
08/09 | Gossip - TivoliVredenburg | ( Gossip) |
14/09 | Racoon - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Racoon) |
14/09 | Racoon - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Racoon) |
20/09 | Vitalic - Doornroosje | ( Vitalic) |
21/09 | Vitalic Live - Melkweg | ( Vitalic) |
21/09 | Moby - Sportpaleis | ( Moby) |
19/10 | ADE / Speedy J / STOOR - Paradiso | ( Speedy J) |
20/10 | ADE / Speedy J / STOOR - Paradiso | ( Speedy J) |
23/10 | Racoon - Podium Victorie | ( Racoon) |
24/10 | Racoon - Podium Victorie | ( Racoon) |
31/10 | Racoon - Muziekgieterij | ( Racoon) |
07/11 | Acda en de Munnik - Ahoy | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
07/11 | Racoon - Hedon | ( Racoon) |
08/11 | Acda en de Munnik - Ahoy | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
09/11 | Acda en de Munnik - Ahoy | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
10/11 | Acda en de Munnik - Ahoy | ( Acda en de Munnik) |
13/11 | Racoon - Doornroosje | ( Racoon) |
16/11 | Racoon - De Oosterpoort | ( Racoon) |
16/11 | Goose - Lotto Arena | ( Goose) |
17/11 | Racoon - De Oosterpoort | ( Racoon) |
20/11 | Trentemoller - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Trentemoller) |
21/11 | Trentemoller - Paradiso | ( Trentemoller) |
22/11 | Racoon - Paard | ( Racoon) |
23/11 | Trentemoller - Muziekgieterij | ( Trentemoller) |
26/11 | Racoon - Doornroosje | ( Racoon) |
29/11 | Racoon - Metropool | ( Racoon) |
12/12 | Racoon - TivoliVredenburg | ( Racoon) |
15/12 | Racoon - 013 | ( Racoon) |
18/12 | Racoon - Paradiso | ( Racoon) |
19/12 | Racoon - Paradiso | ( Racoon) |