18/04 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Het Wennekerpand | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
18/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - Theater Hof 88 | ( Tim Knol) |
18/04 | Johan - Paard | ( Johan) |
19/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - ATLAS Theater | ( Tim Knol) |
19/04 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Theater Ins Blau | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
19/04 | Chef'Special - De Oosterpoort | ( Chef'Special) |
20/04 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Het Klooster | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
20/04 | Kraak & Smaak - Nieuwe Nor | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
21/04 | Chef'Special - Paradiso | ( Chef'Special) |
21/04 | De Kift - Mezz | ( De Kift) |
23/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - Cpunt Theater | ( Tim Knol) |
24/04 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Chassé Theater | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
24/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - Schouwburg Odeon | ( Tim Knol) |
25/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - Theater De Leest | ( Tim Knol) |
25/04 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Theater de Kom | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
25/04 | Johan - Hedon | ( Johan) |
25/04 | Chef'Special - Paard | ( Chef'Special) |
26/04 | Chef'Special - Effenaar | ( Chef'Special) |
27/04 | 538 Koningsdag - Breda | ( Chef'Special) |
28/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - Kantine Walhalla | ( Tim Knol) |
29/04 | Mount Kimbie - The Dumb Guitar Tour - Paradiso | ( Mount Kimbie) |
30/04 | Tim Knol - Gets the blues - Chassé Theater | ( Tim Knol) |
01/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Theater Hof 88 | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
01/05 | Chef'Special - TivoliVredenburg | ( Chef'Special) |
02/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Theater de Griffioen | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
02/05 | Chef'Special - TivoliVredenburg | ( Chef'Special) |
03/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - De Maaspoort | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
03/05 | Kraak & Smaak - Nobel | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
03/05 | Johan - Paradiso | ( Johan) |
03/05 | Chef'Special - Trix | ( Chef'Special) |
03/05 | Black Sun Empire / Forms - Burgerweeshuis | ( Black Sun Empire) |
03/05 | Forms // Black Sun Empire And More... - Burgerweeshuis | ( Black Sun Empire) |
05/05 | Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel - Zwolle | ( Chef'Special) |
05/05 | Bevrijdingspop Haarlem - Haarlem | ( Chef'Special) |
05/05 | Bevrijdingsfestival Utrecht - Utrecht | ( DeWolff) |
08/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Diligentia | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
08/05 | Jack Molton Distortion - Bierhuis Alkmaar | ( Jack Molton Distortion) |
09/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Junushoff Theater | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
09/05 - 12/05 | Breda Jazz Festival - Breda | ( New Cool Collective) |
09/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - De Oosterpoort | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
09/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - De Oosterpoort | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
10/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Kantine Walhalla | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
11/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Stadsschouwburg Utrecht | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
15/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - De Nieuwe Kolk | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
16/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Koningshof | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
17/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Paard | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
17/05 | Chef'Special - Muziekgieterij | ( Chef'Special) |
17/05 | Kula Shaker - Boerderij | ( Kula Shaker) |
18/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Figi Theater | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
18/05 | Kula Shaker - De Roma | ( Kula Shaker) |
18/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Doornroosje | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
18/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Doornroosje | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
18/05 | Chef'Special - 013 | ( Chef'Special) |
19/05 | Kula Shaker - Muziekgieterij | ( Kula Shaker) |
22/05 | Lucky Fonz Iii - Moederland - De Oosterpoort | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
23/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Theater De Veste | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
24/05 - 26/05 | Parkfeest Oosterhout - Oosterhout | ( Splendid) |
24/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - Verkadefabriek | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
24/05 | Chef'Special - Doornroosje | ( Chef'Special) |
25/05 | Chef'Special - Doornroosje | ( Chef'Special) |
26/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - De Kleine Komedie | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
26/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Effenaar | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
27/05 | Lucky Fonz III - Moederland - De Kleine Komedie | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
27/05 | TOOL - Ziggo Dome | ( TOOL) |
29/05 - 02/06 | BRIDGE - Eindhoven | ( Zuco 103) |
29/05 - 02/06 | Primavera Sound Barcelona - Barcelona | ( Mount Kimbie) |
31/05 - 01/06 | IDDF in concert - Schiedam | ( Chef'Special) |
31/05 - 01/06 | International Dutch Distillers Festival - Schiedam | ( Chef'Special) |
31/05 - 01/06 | Vestrock - Hulst | ( The Kooks) |
05/06 | Billy Talent - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Billy Talent) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Im Park - Nürnberg | ( Billy Talent, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
07/06 - 16/06 | Oerol Festival - West-Terschelling | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Am Ring - Nürburg | ( Billy Talent, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
08/06 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - TivoliVredenburg | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
10/06 | Billy Talent - Melkweg | ( Billy Talent) |
13/06 - 16/06 | Nova Rock (Oostenrijk) - Nickelsdorf | ( Billy Talent) |
14/06 - 16/06 | Download Festival UK - Donington Park | ( Billy Talent, Queens Of The Stone Age, The Offspring) |
19/06 | Green Day - Gelredome | ( The Hives) |
20/06 - 23/06 | Graspop Metal Meeting - Dessel | ( TOOL, Wolfmother) |
21/06 - 30/06 | Parade Rotterdam - Rotterdam | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Hurricane - Scheeßel | ( Danko Jones, The Hives, The Kooks, The Offspring) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Southside - Gewerbepark Neuhausen-ob-Eck | ( Danko Jones, The Hives, The Kooks, The Offspring) |
21/06 - 29/06 | Parade Eindhoven - Eindhoven | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
22/06 | Kraak & Smaak - Podium Victorie | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
23/06 | Cradle Of Filth - Neushoorn | ( Cradle Of Filth) |
23/06 | Wolfmother - Vorstin | ( Wolfmother) |
25/06 | Cradle Of Filth - TivoliVredenburg | ( Cradle Of Filth) |
26/06 - 30/06 | Glastonbury Festival - Glastonbury | ( Bloc Party, Coldplay, James Blake, LCD Soundsystem, Mount Kimbie, The Streets (UK)) |
26/06 | Thievery Corporation - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Thievery Corporation) |
27/06 - 29/06 | Concert at Sea - Brouwershaven | ( Chef'Special) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Hellfest - Clisson | ( Cradle Of Filth, Foo Fighters, Nebula, Queens Of The Stone Age, The Offspring, The Prodigy) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Jera On Air - Ysselsteyn | ( Bad Religion, Delinquent Habits, Jaya The Cat) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Live is Live - Antwerpen | ( Ben Howard, Interpol, The Smashing Pumpkins) |
28/06 | Thievery Corporation - Melkweg | ( Thievery Corporation) |
28/06 | The Smashing Pumpkins - Rockhal | ( Interpol, The Smashing Pumpkins) |
29/06 - 06/07 | Roskilde Festival - Roskilde | ( Foo Fighters) |
29/06 | Ben Howard - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ben Howard) |
29/06 | The Smashing Pumpkins - Ahoy | ( Interpol, The Smashing Pumpkins) |
29/06 | Ben Howard - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ben Howard) |
30/06 | Ben Howard - De Oosterpoort | ( Ben Howard) |
02/07 | The Streets - Melkweg | ( The Streets (UK)) |
03/07 | The Streets - Melkweg | ( The Streets (UK)) |
04/07 - 06/07 | Pitfest - Emmen | ( Agnostic Front) |
04/07 - 07/07 | Rock Werchter - Werchter | ( Foo Fighters, Snow Patrol, The Hives, The Kooks, The Streets (UK)) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Down the Rabbit Hole - Ewijk | ( LCD Soundsystem) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Sjock - Gierle | ( Bad Religion) |
05/07 - 07/07 | MadNes - Ameland | ( Jaya The Cat) |
05/07 - 07/07 | FestiValderAa - Schipborg | ( De Kift) |
05/07 | Parade Den Haag - Den Haag | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
05/07 - 20/07 | Gent Jazz Festival - Gent | ( Air) |
09/07 | Wolfmother - Hedon | ( Wolfmother) |
09/07 | Bad Religion - Rockhal | ( Bad Religion) |
10/07 - 13/07 | Mad Cool Festival - Madrid | ( The Smashing Pumpkins) |
10/07 | Wolfmother - Patronaat | ( Wolfmother) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Pohoda Festival - Trenčín | ( James Blake, Queens Of The Stone Age, Thievery Corporation) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Melt! Festival - Gräfenhainichen | ( James Blake) |
11/07 - 13/07 | NOS Alive - Lissabon | ( The Smashing Pumpkins) |
11/07 | Wolfmother - Doornroosje | ( Wolfmother) |
12/07 - 14/07 | Cactusfestival - Brugge | ( Anna Calvi) |
12/07 - 14/07 | North Sea Jazz - Rotterdam | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
13/07 - 14/07 | Afro-Latino Festival - Genk | ( Chef'Special) |
17/07 - 20/07 | Colours of Ostrava - Ostrava | ( James Blake, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Electric Castle - Cluj-Napoca | ( Queens Of The Stone Age) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Dour Festival - Dour | ( Four Tet, James Blake) |
18/07 - 21/07 | Zwarte Cross Festival - Lichtenvoorde | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band, Black Sun Empire, DeWolff, Ska-D-Lite) |
19/07 - 21/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 - Boom | ( Four Tet) |
20/07 - 21/07 | Haltpop - Koog aan de Zaan | ( Zebrahead) |
26/07 - 11/08 | Parade Utrecht - Utrecht | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
26/07 - 27/07 | Rock Olmen - Olmen | ( Millionaire) |
29/07 | The Roots - Paradiso | ( The Roots) |
30/07 | The Roots - Paradiso | ( The Roots) |
01/08 - 04/08 | Solar Weekend - Roermond | ( Chef'Special) |
02/08 - 04/08 | Folkfestival Dranouter - Dranouter | ( Goose) |
02/08 - 11/08 | Lokerse Feesten - Lokeren | ( The Dillinger Escape Plan, The Prodigy, Vitalic) |
02/08 | Ane Brun - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Ane Brun) |
03/08 | Ane Brun - Openluchttheater De Goffert | ( Ane Brun) |
04/08 | Less Than Jake - Melkweg | ( Less Than Jake) |
07/08 - 12/08 | Sziget - Óbudai Eiland, Budapest | ( Four Tet) |
08/08 | Retie Rockt - Retie | ( De Staat) |
08/08 | The Dillinger Escape Plan - 013 | ( The Dillinger Escape Plan) |
09/08 - 11/08 | Nirwana Tuinfeest - Lierop | ( Kula Shaker) |
09/08 - 11/08 | Alcatraz Hard Rock & Metal Festival - Kortrijk | ( Cradle Of Filth) |
09/08 | Kula Shaker - Paradiso | ( Kula Shaker) |
11/08 | Devendra Banhart - Openluchttheater Rivierenhof | ( Devendra Banhart) |
13/08 | Devendra Banhart - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Devendra Banhart) |
15/08 - 18/08 | Pukkelpop - Hasselt | ( Flogging Molly, Queens Of The Stone Age, Soulwax, The Offspring) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Highfield Festival - Leipzig | ( Flogging Molly, Less Than Jake, The Kooks) |
16/08 - 01/09 | Parade Amsterdam - Amsterdam | ( Lucky Fonz III) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Lowlands - Biddinghuizen | ( Queens Of The Stone Age, Soulwax) |
18/08 | Tim Knol - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Tim Knol) |
21/08 - 25/08 | Rock en Seine - Parijs | ( LCD Soundsystem, Soulwax, The Hives, The Offspring) |
22/08 - 24/08 | CuliNESSE - Rotterdam | ( Chef'Special) |
23/08 - 24/08 | Strandfestival ZAND - Almere | ( Chef'Special) |
30/08 - 31/08 | Road Rock 2024 - Kuurne | ( Millionaire) |
30/08 - 31/08 | Festival Strand - Utrecht | ( Chef'Special) |
31/08 | Wooferland Festival - Halfweg | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
07/09 | Skapiche / Skippabeat - Capsloc | ( Skapiche) |
19/09 | The Slackers - Mezz | ( The Slackers) |
19/09 | The Beat - Iduna | ( The Beat) |
20/09 | Ranking Jr. / The Beat - Corneel | ( The Beat) |
20/09 | Vitalic - Doornroosje | ( Vitalic) |
21/09 | Vitalic Live - Melkweg | ( Vitalic) |
21/09 | Moby - Sportpaleis | ( Moby) |
21/09 | The Beat - P60 | ( The Beat) |
22/09 | The Slackers - Melkweg | ( The Slackers) |
03/10 | Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Luxor Live | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
10/10 | Chef'Special - AFAS Live | ( Chef'Special) |
12/10 | Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Gigant | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
26/10 | Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Vorstin | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
01/11 | Johan - Mezz | ( Johan) |
01/11 | Amsterdam Klezmer Band - P60 | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
02/11 | Johan - Fluor | ( Johan) |
08/11 | Johan - Burgerweeshuis | ( Johan) |
09/11 | Johan - Neushoorn | ( Johan) |
15/11 | Johan - Luxor Live | ( Johan) |
16/11 | Goose - Lotto Arena | ( Goose) |
16/11 | Johan - Metropool | ( Johan) |
16/11 | Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Podium Victorie | ( Amsterdam Klezmer Band) |
22/11 | Johan - LantarenVenster | ( Johan) |
23/11 | Johan - Patronaat | ( Johan) |
17/02 | Flogging Molly's Salty Dog Cruise - Miami | ( Flogging Molly) |
20/03 | Johan - TivoliVredenburg | ( Johan) |