29/03 - 31/03 | DGTL - Amsterdam | ( Âme, Bonobo, WhoMadeWho) |
07/04 | Patrick Wolf - Concertgebouw | ( Patrick Wolf) |
12/04 - 21/04 | Coachella - Californië | ( Âme, Kölsch, Orbital) |
18/04 - 21/04 | Roadburn Festival - Tilburg | ( Health) |
17/05 - 19/05 | Extrema Outdoor Belgium - Houthalen-Helchteren | ( Âme, Paul Kalkbrenner) |
18/05 - 19/05 | Lente Kabinet Festival - Oostzaan | ( John Talabot) |
27/05 | Slowdive - Koninklijk Circus | ( Slowdive) |
27/05 | Villagers - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Villagers) |
28/05 | Villagers - Paradiso | ( Villagers) |
29/05 - 02/06 | Primavera Sound Barcelona - Barcelona | ( Blonde Redhead, Disclosure, Justice (F)) |
29/05 | Villagers - LantarenVenster | ( Villagers) |
01/06 - 02/06 | Free Your Mind Festival - Arnhem | ( Paul Kalkbrenner) |
05/06 - 08/06 | Caribana Festival - Crans-près-Céligny | ( Tom Odell) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Best Kept Secret - Hilvarenbeek | ( Disclosure, Justice (F), Slowdive) |
13/06 - 17/06 | Bosburcht 2024 - Baarlo | ( Tom Trago) |
20/06 - 23/06 | Graspop Metal Meeting - Dessel | ( Health) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Hurricane - Scheeßel | ( The Gaslight Anthem, Tom Odell) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Southside - Gewerbepark Neuhausen-ob-Eck | ( The Gaslight Anthem, Tom Odell) |
26/06 - 30/06 | Glastonbury Festival - Glastonbury | ( Bonobo, Disclosure, James Blake, Jamie XX, LCD Soundsystem, London Grammar, Orbital, Two Door Cinema Club) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Live is Live - Antwerpen | ( Ben Howard, Interpol, Lord Huron, The Smashing Pumpkins) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Paradise City Festival - Steenokkerzeel | ( Bonobo) |
28/06 | The Smashing Pumpkins - Rockhal | ( Interpol, The Smashing Pumpkins) |
29/06 | The Smashing Pumpkins - Ahoy | ( Interpol, The Smashing Pumpkins) |
29/06 | Ben Howard - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ben Howard) |
29/06 | Ben Howard - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ben Howard) |
30/06 | Ben Howard - De Oosterpoort | ( Ben Howard) |
01/07 | The Cat Empire - Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos | ( The Cat Empire) |
02/07 | Tom Odell - Ziggo Dome | ( Tom Odell) |
03/07 - 06/07 | Balaton Sound - Zamárdi | ( Kölsch, Paul Kalkbrenner) |
03/07 | The Cat Empire - Doornroosje | ( The Cat Empire) |
04/07 - 07/07 | Rock Werchter - Werchter | ( Eefje de Visser, Slowdive, The Cat Empire, The Gaslight Anthem, Tom Odell) |
05/07 - 20/07 | Gent Jazz Festival - Gent | ( Air) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Awakenings Summer Festival - Hilvarenbeek | ( Kölsch) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Down the Rabbit Hole - Ewijk | ( Eefje de Visser, LCD Soundsystem, The Gaslight Anthem, Villagers) |
10/07 - 14/07 | Airbeat One - Neustadt-Glewe | ( Kölsch, Paul Kalkbrenner) |
10/07 - 13/07 | Mad Cool Festival - Madrid | ( Bonobo, Paul Kalkbrenner, The Gaslight Anthem, The Smashing Pumpkins, Tom Odell, Unknown Mortal Orchestra) |
10/07 - 14/07 | Exit Festival - Novi Sad | ( Bonobo) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Melt! Festival - Gräfenhainichen | ( Bonobo, James Blake) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Pohoda Festival - Trenčín | ( James Blake) |
11/07 - 13/07 | NOS Alive - Lissabon | ( The Smashing Pumpkins) |
12/07 - 14/07 | Cactusfestival - Brugge | ( Cat Power, The War On Drugs, Unknown Mortal Orchestra) |
13/07 | Cat Power Sings Dylan - Muziekgebouw Eindhoven | ( Cat Power) |
15/07 | The War On Drugs - De Oosterpoort | ( The War On Drugs) |
17/07 - 20/07 | Colours of Ostrava - Ostrava | ( Bat For Lashes, James Blake) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Dour Festival - Dour | ( Four Tet, James Blake) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Electric Castle - Cluj-Napoca | ( Bonobo) |
18/07 - 20/07 | FIB Benicàssim - Benicàssim | ( Milky Chance) |
19/07 - 21/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 - Boom | ( Bonobo, Four Tet, Kölsch, WhoMadeWho) |
26/07 - 28/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 2 - Boom | ( Kölsch) |
01/08 | Pixies - Openluchttheater De Goffert | ( Pixies) |
02/08 - 04/08 | Folkfestival Dranouter - Dranouter | ( Goose, Villagers) |
02/08 - 11/08 | Lokerse Feesten - Lokeren | ( Future Islands, Pixies, Vitalic) |
02/08 | Pixies - Openluchttheater De Goffert | ( Pixies) |
07/08 - 12/08 | Sziget - Óbudai Eiland, Budapest | ( Four Tet, Modeselektor, Tom Odell) |
08/08 | Retie Rockt - Retie | ( De Staat) |
10/08 | Dance Valley - Velsen-Zuid | ( Paul Kalkbrenner) |
15/08 - 18/08 | Pukkelpop - Hasselt | ( Hudson Mohawke) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Lowlands - Biddinghuizen | ( Half Moon Run, Hudson Mohawke) |
21/08 - 25/08 | Rock en Seine - Parijs | ( Blonde Redhead, LCD Soundsystem) |
21/08 | Blonde Redhead / Sleater-Kinney - Openluchttheater Rivierenhof | ( Blonde Redhead) |
22/08 | Blonde Redhead - Patronaat | ( Blonde Redhead) |
23/08 | Blonde Redhead - Mezz | ( Blonde Redhead) |
28/08 | Cat Power Sings Dylan - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Cat Power) |
30/08 - 01/09 | Mysteryland - Vijfhuizen | ( Kölsch) |
07/09 | Blood Red Shoes - Tolhuistuin | ( Blood Red Shoes) |
20/09 | Vitalic - Doornroosje | ( Vitalic) |
21/09 | Vitalic Live - Melkweg | ( Vitalic) |
21/09 | Moby - Sportpaleis | ( Moby) |
01/10 | Ryan Adams - Amare | ( Ryan Adams) |
02/10 | Ryan Adams - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ryan Adams) |
13/10 | Chilly Gonzales - Koninklijk Circus | ( Chilly Gonzales) |
06/11 | Eefje de Visser - Paradiso | ( Eefje de Visser) |
07/11 | Eefje de Visser - Paradiso | ( Eefje de Visser) |
08/11 | Eefje de Visser - Koninklijk Circus | ( Eefje de Visser) |
09/11 | Eefje de Visser - Koninklijk Circus | ( Eefje de Visser) |
13/11 | Eefje de Visser - TivoliVredenburg | ( Eefje de Visser) |
14/11 | Eefje de Visser - TivoliVredenburg | ( Eefje de Visser) |
19/11 | Eefje de Visser - Amare | ( Eefje de Visser) |
20/11 | Eefje de Visser - De Oosterpoort | ( Eefje de Visser) |
22/11 | Electric Six - Luxor Live | ( Electric Six) |