29/03 - 31/03 | Paaspop Schijndel - Schijndel | ( Arie Koomen, Chase & Status) |
29/03 | Housequake - Burgerweeshuis | ( Housequake) |
29/03 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Leidse Schouwburg | ( Daniël Arends) |
30/03 | Housequake - Beachclub Fuel | ( Housequake) |
03/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Singer Theater | ( Daniël Arends) |
04/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Cpunt Theater | ( Daniël Arends) |
04/04 | Arie Koomen - BOE! - De Toegift | ( Arie Koomen) |
05/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Cpunt Theater | ( Daniël Arends) |
06/04 | Housequake's History of House - VIBES | ( Gregor Salto, Housequake) |
07/04 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Voorveghter | ( Arjen Lubach) |
08/04 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Voorveghter | ( Arjen Lubach) |
09/04 | Arjen Lubach - Schouwburg Amstelveen | ( Arjen Lubach) |
11/04 | Arjen Lubach - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Arjen Lubach) |
11/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Schouwburg Odeon | ( Daniël Arends) |
12/04 - 21/04 | Coachella - Californië | ( Blur, Khruangbin, Taking Back Sunday) |
12/04 | Arjen Lubach - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Arjen Lubach) |
12/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Schouwburg Odeon | ( Daniël Arends) |
13/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Schouwburg Odeon | ( Daniël Arends) |
16/04 | Arjen Lubach - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Arjen Lubach) |
16/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Cool kunst en cultuur | ( Daniël Arends) |
17/04 | Arjen Lubach - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Arjen Lubach) |
17/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Cool kunst en cultuur | ( Daniël Arends) |
19/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Theater Zuidplein | ( Daniël Arends) |
20/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Theater Zuidplein | ( Daniël Arends) |
23/04 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Kampanje | ( Arjen Lubach) |
23/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Parktheater | ( Daniël Arends) |
24/04 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Kampanje | ( Arjen Lubach) |
24/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Parktheater | ( Daniël Arends) |
25/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Parktheater | ( Daniël Arends) |
25/04 | Thirty Seconds to Mars - Ziggo Dome | ( Thirty Seconds to Mars) |
25/04 | Arie Koomen - BOE! - Stadstheater de Bond | ( Arie Koomen) |
26/04 | Thirty Seconds to Mars - Vorst Nationaal | ( Thirty Seconds to Mars) |
28/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Daniël Arends) |
29/04 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Daniël Arends) |
01/05 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Spiegel | ( Arjen Lubach) |
02/05 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Spiegel | ( Arjen Lubach) |
02/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - TAQA Theater De Vest | ( Daniël Arends) |
03/05 | Arjen Lubach - Theater de Spiegel | ( Arjen Lubach) |
03/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - TAQA Theater De Vest | ( Daniël Arends) |
04/05 | Waylon - Boerderij | ( Waylon) |
06/05 | Arjen Lubach - Stadsschouwburg Haarlem | ( Arjen Lubach) |
07/05 | Arjen Lubach - Stadsschouwburg Haarlem | ( Arjen Lubach) |
07/05 | Bob Sinclar - Rockhal | ( Bob Sinclar) |
08/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Theater de Kampanje | ( Daniël Arends) |
09/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - De Oosterpoort | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
09/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - De Oosterpoort | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
10/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Daniël Arends) |
10/05 | Arjen Lubach - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Arjen Lubach) |
11/05 | Arjen Lubach - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Arjen Lubach) |
11/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Daniël Arends) |
14/05 | Arjen Lubach - Schouwburg Het Park | ( Arjen Lubach) |
15/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Goudse Schouwburg | ( Daniël Arends) |
15/05 | Arjen Lubach - Schouwburg Het Park | ( Arjen Lubach) |
16/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Goudse Schouwburg | ( Daniël Arends) |
16/05 | Arjen Lubach - Schouwburg Het Park | ( Arjen Lubach) |
17/05 - 19/05 | Freshtival - Enschede | ( Afrojack) |
17/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Paard | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
17/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Goudse Schouwburg | ( Daniël Arends) |
18/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Doornroosje | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
18/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Doornroosje | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
19/05 | 7th Sunday Festival - Erp | ( Afrojack, Hardwell) |
21/05 | Arjen Lubach - KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland | ( Arjen Lubach) |
21/05 | Daniël Arends - Orpheus | ( Daniël Arends) |
22/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Orpheus | ( Daniël Arends) |
22/05 | Arjen Lubach - KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland | ( Arjen Lubach) |
24/05 - 26/05 | Parkfeest Oosterhout - Oosterhout | ( Ilse DeLange) |
24/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - De Harmonie | ( Daniël Arends) |
25/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - De Harmonie | ( Daniël Arends) |
26/05 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - Effenaar | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
26/05 | Nickelback - Ziggo Dome | ( Nickelback) |
27/05 | Arjen Lubach - Parktheater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
28/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Haarlem | ( Daniël Arends) |
28/05 | Arjen Lubach - Parktheater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
29/05 - 02/06 | Primavera Sound Barcelona - Barcelona | ( Justice (F)) |
29/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Haarlem | ( Daniël Arends) |
29/05 | Arjen Lubach - Parktheater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
31/05 - 01/06 | Vestrock - Hulst | ( The Kooks) |
31/05 - 02/06 | Zomerspektakel aan het Meer - Alphen aan den Rijn | ( Afrojack) |
31/05 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen | ( Daniël Arends) |
01/06 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen | ( Daniël Arends) |
01/06 | Arjen Lubach - Comedy Tour - Stadsschouwburg Groningen | ( Arjen Lubach) |
02/06 | Arjen Lubach - Comedy Tour - Stadsschouwburg Groningen | ( Arjen Lubach) |
04/06 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Theater aan de Parade | ( Daniël Arends) |
04/06 | Kane - Ziggo Dome | ( Kane) |
05/06 | Billy Talent - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Billy Talent) |
05/06 | Kane - Ziggo Dome | ( Kane) |
05/06 | Arjen Lubach - Nieuwe Luxor Theater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
05/06 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg | ( Daniël Arends) |
06/06 | Arjen Lubach - Nieuwe Luxor Theater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
06/06 | Waylon - Podium Victorie | ( Waylon) |
06/06 | Ilse DeLange - Openluchttheater De Goffert | ( Ilse DeLange) |
06/06 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg | ( Daniël Arends) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Best Kept Secret - Hilvarenbeek | ( Justice (F)) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Am Ring - Nürburg | ( Atreyu, Billy Talent, Enter Shikari, Kvelertak, Pendulum, Queens Of The Stone Age, Royal Republic, Skindred) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Im Park - Nürnberg | ( Atreyu, Billy Talent, Enter Shikari, Kvelertak, Pendulum, Queens Of The Stone Age, Royal Republic, Skindred) |
07/06 | Waylon - Mezz | ( Waylon) |
07/06 | Arjen Lubach - Nieuwe Luxor Theater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
07/06 | Kane - Ziggo Dome | ( Kane) |
08/06 | Pete Philly & Perquisite - TivoliVredenburg | ( Pete Philly & Perquisite) |
08/06 | Kane - Ziggo Dome | ( Kane) |
08/06 | Arjen Lubach - Nieuwe Luxor Theater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
08/06 | Ilse DeLange - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Ilse DeLange) |
09/06 | Kane - Ziggo Dome | ( Kane) |
10/06 | Billy Talent - Melkweg | ( Billy Talent) |
11/06 | Daniel Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Groningen | ( Daniël Arends) |
12/06 | Thirty Seconds to Mars - Vorst Nationaal | ( Thirty Seconds to Mars) |
12/06 | Arjen Lubach - Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg | ( Arjen Lubach) |
12/06 | Daniel Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Groningen | ( Daniël Arends) |
13/06 - 16/06 | Nova Rock (Oostenrijk) - Nickelsdorf | ( Billy Talent, Pendulum, Silverstein, Sum 41) |
13/06 - 15/06 | Greenfield Festival - Interlaken | ( Kvelertak) |
13/06 | Atreyu - Podium Victorie | ( Atreyu) |
13/06 | Arjen Lubach - Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg | ( Arjen Lubach) |
13/06 | Thirty Seconds to Mars - AFAS Live | ( Thirty Seconds to Mars) |
13/06 | Waylon - Muziekgieterij | ( Waylon) |
14/06 - 16/06 | Download Festival UK - Donington Park | ( Atreyu, Billy Talent, Queens Of The Stone Age, Silverstein, Sum 41, The Offspring) |
14/06 | Waylon - Luxor Live | ( Waylon) |
14/06 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Utrecht | ( Daniël Arends) |
15/06 | Daniël Arends - High Class Bitch - Stadsschouwburg Utrecht | ( Daniël Arends) |
15/06 | Waylon - Nobel | ( Waylon) |
15/06 | Ilse DeLange - Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos | ( Ilse DeLange) |
18/06 | Arjen Lubach - Theater aan het Vrijthof | ( Arjen Lubach) |
18/06 | Rammstein - Goffertpark | ( Rammstein) |
19/06 | Rammstein - Goffertpark | ( Rammstein) |
19/06 | Arjen Lubach - Theater aan het Vrijthof | ( Arjen Lubach) |
20/06 - 23/06 | Graspop Metal Meeting - Dessel | ( Atreyu, Kvelertak, Pendulum, Rival Sons, Silverstein) |
20/06 | Arjen Lubach - Theater aan het Vrijthof | ( Arjen Lubach) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Hurricane - Scheeßel | ( Silverstein, Sum 41, The Gaslight Anthem, The Kooks, The Offspring) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Pinkpop - Landgraaf | ( Ilse DeLange, Pendulum, Skindred) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Southside - Gewerbepark Neuhausen-ob-Eck | ( Silverstein, Sum 41, The Gaslight Anthem, The Kooks, The Offspring) |
21/06 | Waylon - Neushoorn | ( Waylon) |
23/06 | Arjen Lubach - Flint | ( Arjen Lubach) |
24/06 | Arjen Lubach - Flint | ( Arjen Lubach) |
26/06 - 30/06 | Glastonbury Festival - Glastonbury | ( Bloc Party, Coldplay, Faithless) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Hellfest - Clisson | ( Enter Shikari, Foo Fighters, Kvelertak, Queens Of The Stone Age, Rival Sons, The Offspring, The Prodigy) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Jera On Air - Ysselsteyn | ( Atreyu, Silverstein, Sum 41) |
27/06 - 29/06 | Concert at Sea - Brouwershaven | ( Kane) |
27/06 | Waylon - Hedon | ( Waylon) |
27/06 | Arjen Lubach - Scheldetheater | ( Arjen Lubach) |
27/06 | Rammstein - Park de Nieuwe Koers | ( Rammstein) |
28/06 | Rammstein - Park de Nieuwe Koers | ( Rammstein) |
28/06 | Waylon - Bibelot | ( Waylon) |
28/06 | Arjen Lubach - Capitole | ( Arjen Lubach) |
29/06 - 06/07 | Roskilde Festival - Roskilde | ( Foo Fighters, Khruangbin) |
29/06 | Arjen Lubach - Koningin Elisabethzaal | ( Arjen Lubach) |
04/07 - 07/07 | Rock Werchter - Werchter | ( Foo Fighters, Khruangbin, Snow Patrol, Sum 41, The Gaslight Anthem, The Kooks) |
04/07 | Taylor Swift - Johan Cruijff ArenA | ( Paramore) |
05/07 - 20/07 | Gent Jazz Festival - Gent | ( DJ Shadow, The Cinematic Orchestra) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Down the Rabbit Hole - Ewijk | ( Khruangbin, The Gaslight Anthem) |
05/07 | Taylor Swift - Johan Cruijff ArenA | ( Paramore) |
06/07 | Taylor Swift - Johan Cruijff ArenA | ( Paramore) |
10/07 - 14/07 | Airbeat One - Neustadt-Glewe | ( Afrojack, Armin van Buuren) |
10/07 - 13/07 | Mad Cool Festival - Madrid | ( Sum 41, The Gaslight Anthem) |
10/07 | P!nk - Summer Carnival Tour - Johan Cruijff ArenA | ( The Script) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Pohoda Festival - Trenčín | ( Pendulum, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
11/07 - 13/07 | NOS Alive - Lissabon | ( Khruangbin, Sum 41) |
11/07 | P!nk - Summer Carnival Tour - Johan Cruijff ArenA | ( The Script) |
12/07 - 14/07 | Bospop - Weert | ( James Blunt) |
12/07 - 14/07 | North Sea Jazz - Rotterdam | ( Vulfpeck) |
13/07 | Roots, Ribs, Brews - Emmen | ( Waylon) |
14/07 | P!nk - Summer Carnival Tour - Koning Boudewijnstadion | ( The Script) |
16/07 | Rival Sons - Metropool | ( Rival Sons) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Electric Castle - Cluj-Napoca | ( Camo & Krooked, Chase & Status, DJ Krush, DJ Shadow, Khruangbin, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Dour Festival - Dour | ( Chase & Status, Netsky) |
17/07 - 20/07 | Colours of Ostrava - Ostrava | ( Khruangbin, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
18/07 - 21/07 | Zwarte Cross Festival - Lichtenvoorde | ( Armin van Buuren, Ilse DeLange) |
19/07 - 21/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 - Boom | ( Afrojack, Armin van Buuren, Hardwell, Netsky, Sub Focus) |
20/07 - 21/07 | Haltpop - Koog aan de Zaan | ( Zebrahead) |
26/07 - 28/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 2 - Boom | ( Afrojack, Armin van Buuren, Camo & Krooked, Hardwell, Netsky) |
26/07 - 04/08 | Dekmantel - Amsterdam | ( Goldie) |
02/08 - 04/08 | Suikerrock - Tienen | ( Faithless) |
02/08 - 11/08 | Lokerse Feesten - Lokeren | ( Korn, The Prodigy) |
04/08 | Korn - AFAS Live | ( Korn) |
09/08 - 11/08 | Alcatraz Hard Rock & Metal Festival - Kortrijk | ( Dokken) |
09/08 | Boldy James / The Alchemist - Melkweg | ( The Alchemist) |
15/08 - 18/08 | Pukkelpop - Hasselt | ( Enter Shikari, Queens Of The Stone Age, The Offspring) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Lowlands - Biddinghuizen | ( Queens Of The Stone Age) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Highfield Festival - Leipzig | ( The Kooks) |
17/08 - 18/08 | Dynamo MetalFest - Eindhoven | ( Skindred) |
21/08 - 25/08 | Reading/Leeds festival - Reading | ( Blink-182) |
21/08 - 25/08 | Rock en Seine - Parijs | ( The Offspring) |
30/08 - 01/09 | Mysteryland - Vijfhuizen | ( Fedde Le Grand) |
30/08 | KANE Live on the Beach - Strand Scheveningen | ( Kane) |
01/09 | Waylon - Panama | ( Waylon) |
06/09 | Waylon - Effenaar | ( Waylon) |
07/09 | Waylon - Metropool | ( Waylon) |
08/09 | Waylon - Paard | ( Waylon) |
12/09 | Waylon - Fluor | ( Waylon) |
13/09 | Waylon - Nieuwe Nor | ( Waylon) |
21/09 | Waylon's Wicked Anniversary Tour - Vorstin | ( Waylon) |
22/09 | Waylon - Annabel | ( Waylon) |
27/09 | Waylon - P3 | ( Waylon) |
04/10 | Waylon - Gigant | ( Waylon) |
06/10 | Waylon - Patronaat | ( Waylon) |
10/10 | Waylon - Grenswerk | ( Waylon) |
13/10 | Arch Enemy / In Flames - Mainstage | ( In Flames) |
18/10 | Waylon - Willem Twee poppodium | ( Waylon) |
25/10 | Waylon - De Pul | ( Waylon) |
26/10 | Waylon - Duycker | ( Waylon) |
31/10 | Khruangbin - AFAS Live | ( Khruangbin) |
01/11 | Khruangbin - AFAS Live | ( Khruangbin) |
02/11 | Khruangbin - Lotto Arena | ( Khruangbin) |
22/11 | Electric Six - Luxor Live | ( Electric Six) |
30/11 | Arjen Lubach - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Arjen Lubach) |
01/12 | Arjen Lubach - Koninklijk Theater Carré | ( Arjen Lubach) |
06/12 | Royal Republic - Melkweg | ( Royal Republic) |
07/12 | Royal Republic - Melkweg | ( Royal Republic) |