29/03 - 31/03 | Paaspop Schijndel - Schijndel | ( Anouk, Chase & Status, Chef'Special) |
29/03 | Rootsriders Ft. Mo Ali: Legend40 Bob Marley Tribute - Mezz | ( Rootsriders) |
30/03 | Rootsriders - ECI Cultuurfabriek | ( Rootsriders) |
30/03 | Free Your Mind Maastricht - MECC | ( Chris Liebing, Marcel Dettmann) |
31/03 | King Shiloh Soundsystem - De Helling | ( King Shiloh Soundsystem) |
06/04 | Racoon - Trix | ( Racoon) |
11/04 | Racoon - Metropool Enschede | ( Racoon) |
12/04 - 21/04 | Coachella - Californië | ( Jungle, Kölsch, Sublime) |
12/04 | Kraak & Smaak - 013 | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
12/04 | Rootsriders Plays Henny Vrienten - Gebouw-T | ( Rootsriders) |
13/04 | Chef'Special - Doornroosje | ( Chef'Special) |
14/04 | Chef'Special - Doornroosje | ( Chef'Special) |
17/04 | Racoon - Muziekgieterij | ( Racoon) |
19/04 | Chef'Special - De Oosterpoort | ( Chef'Special) |
19/04 | Rootsriders Ft. Mo Ali - Podium Victorie | ( Rootsriders) |
20/04 | Kraak & Smaak - Nieuwe Nor | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
20/04 | Racoon - Martiniplaza | ( Racoon) |
20/04 | Rootsriders Feat. Mo Ali - Metropool Enschede | ( Rootsriders) |
21/04 | Chef'Special - Paradiso | ( Chef'Special) |
23/04 | The Congos & The Gladiators - De Oosterpoort | ( The Gladiators) |
24/04 | The Congos / The Gladiators - TivoliVredenburg | ( The Gladiators) |
25/04 | Rootsriders - Luxor Live | ( Rootsriders) |
25/04 | Chef'Special - Paard | ( Chef'Special) |
25/04 | The Congos & The Gladiators - Metropool Enschede | ( The Gladiators) |
26/04 | Chef'Special - Effenaar | ( Chef'Special) |
27/04 | 538 Koningsdag - Breda | ( Chef'Special, Racoon) |
01/05 | Chef'Special - TivoliVredenburg | ( Chef'Special) |
02/05 | Chef'Special - TivoliVredenburg | ( Chef'Special) |
03/05 | Kraak & Smaak - Nobel | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
03/05 | Chef'Special - Trix | ( Chef'Special) |
03/05 | Racoon - Ahoy | ( Racoon) |
05/05 | Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel - Zwolle | ( Chef'Special) |
10/05 | Rootsriders Feat. Mo Ali - Paard | ( Rootsriders) |
11/05 | Rootsriders Feat. Mo Ali - Melkweg | ( Rootsriders) |
11/05 | Racoon - Mainstage | ( Racoon) |
12/05 | Bob Marley Tribute: Legend40 Door Rootsriders - Effenaar | ( Rootsriders) |
17/05 - 19/05 | Extrema Outdoor Belgium - Houthalen-Helchteren | ( Paul Kalkbrenner) |
17/05 | Racoon - AFAS Live | ( Racoon) |
17/05 | Chef'Special - Muziekgieterij | ( Chef'Special) |
17/05 | Rootsriders ft. Mo Ali - Neushoorn | ( Rootsriders) |
18/05 - 20/05 | Ribs & Blues - Raalte | ( Anouk) |
18/05 | Rootsriders Ft. Mo Ali: Legend 40 - Nieuwe Nor | ( Rootsriders) |
18/05 | Chef'Special - 013 | ( Chef'Special) |
18/05 | Postmen - Willem Twee poppodium | ( Postmen) |
24/05 | Rootsriders ‣ Bob Marley Tribute - De Helling | ( Rootsriders) |
25/05 | Rootsriders - Bibelot | ( Rootsriders) |
29/05 | Anouk - Ziggo Dome | ( Anouk) |
31/05 - 01/06 | International Dutch Distillers Festival - Schiedam | ( Chef'Special) |
31/05 - 01/06 | IDDF in concert - Schiedam | ( Chef'Special) |
31/05 | Anouk - Ziggo Dome | ( Anouk) |
01/06 - 02/06 | Free Your Mind Festival - Arnhem | ( Paul Kalkbrenner) |
01/06 | Anouk - Ziggo Dome | ( Anouk) |
01/06 | Rootsriders Ft Mo. Ali - P3 | ( Rootsriders) |
05/06 | The Congos + The Gladiators - Patronaat | ( The Gladiators) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Am Ring - Nürburg | ( Queens Of The Stone Age) |
07/06 - 09/06 | Rock Im Park - Nürnberg | ( Queens Of The Stone Age) |
14/06 - 16/06 | Download Festival UK - Donington Park | ( Queens Of The Stone Age) |
21/06 - 23/06 | Pinkpop - Landgraaf | ( Anouk) |
22/06 - 23/06 | Tributeparty - Nijmegen | ( Rootsriders) |
22/06 | Kraak & Smaak - Podium Victorie | ( Kraak & Smaak) |
26/06 - 30/06 | Glastonbury Festival - Glastonbury | ( Jungle, Steel Pulse) |
27/06 - 30/06 | Hellfest - Clisson | ( Queens Of The Stone Age, The Prodigy) |
27/06 - 29/06 | Concert at Sea - Brouwershaven | ( Chef'Special, Racoon) |
28/06 - 29/06 | Lulboompop - Megen | ( Rootsriders) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Live is Live - Antwerpen | ( Ben Howard) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Couleur Café - Brussel | ( Steel Pulse) |
28/06 - 30/06 | Paradise City Festival - Steenokkerzeel | ( Marcel Dettmann) |
28/06 | Thievery Corporation - Melkweg | ( Thievery Corporation) |
29/06 - 06/07 | Roskilde Festival - Roskilde | ( Jungle) |
29/06 | Spoorpark LIVE - Tilburg | ( UB40) |
29/06 - 30/06 | Chillville festival - Breda | ( Gentleman, UB40) |
29/06 | Ben Howard - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ben Howard) |
29/06 | Ben Howard - Concertgebouw De Vereeniging | ( Ben Howard) |
30/06 | Ben Howard - De Oosterpoort | ( Ben Howard) |
01/07 | Lenny Kravitz - Ziggo Dome | ( Lenny Kravitz) |
01/07 | The Cat Empire - Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos | ( The Cat Empire) |
03/07 - 06/07 | Balaton Sound - Zamárdi | ( Kölsch, Paul Kalkbrenner) |
03/07 | The Cat Empire - Doornroosje | ( The Cat Empire) |
04/07 - 07/07 | Rock Werchter - Werchter | ( Jungle, Lenny Kravitz, The Cat Empire) |
05/07 - 07/07 | WiSH Outdoor - Beek en Donk | ( Anouk) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Awakenings Summer Festival - Hilvarenbeek | ( Kölsch, Marcel Dettmann, Umek) |
05/07 - 20/07 | Gent Jazz Festival - Gent | ( Asaf Avidan) |
05/07 - 07/07 | Down the Rabbit Hole - Ewijk | ( Jungle) |
06/07 | Reggae Woods Festival - Rotterdam | ( Steel Pulse) |
06/07 - 07/07 | By The Creek - Vianen | ( Chris Liebing) |
06/07 | Racoon - Paleis Soestdijk | ( Racoon) |
08/07 | Jungle - Rockhal | ( Jungle) |
10/07 - 14/07 | Airbeat One - Neustadt-Glewe | ( Kölsch, Paul Kalkbrenner) |
10/07 - 13/07 | Mad Cool Festival - Madrid | ( Paul Kalkbrenner, The Heavy) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Pohoda Festival - Trenčín | ( Morcheeba, Queens Of The Stone Age, Thievery Corporation) |
11/07 - 13/07 | Melt! Festival - Gräfenhainichen | ( Marcel Dettmann) |
12/07 - 14/07 | Bospop - Weert | ( Gogol Bordello) |
12/07 - 14/07 | North Sea Jazz - Rotterdam | ( Anouk) |
12/07 | Racoon (Metropool Open Air) - Openluchttheater Hertme | ( Racoon) |
13/07 - 14/07 | Afro-Latino Festival - Genk | ( Chef'Special, Rootsriders) |
14/07 | Asaf Avidan - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Asaf Avidan) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Dour Festival - Dour | ( Chase & Status) |
17/07 - 20/07 | Colours of Ostrava - Ostrava | ( Gogol Bordello, Lenny Kravitz, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
17/07 - 21/07 | Electric Castle - Cluj-Napoca | ( Chase & Status, Queens Of The Stone Age) |
18/07 - 21/07 | Zwarte Cross Festival - Lichtenvoorde | ( Postmen, Seasick Steve) |
19/07 - 21/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 - Boom | ( Kölsch, Solomun) |
25/07 | Seasick Steve - TivoliVredenburg | ( Seasick Steve) |
26/07 - 28/07 | Tomorrowland - Weekend 2 - Boom | ( David Guetta, Kölsch, Solomun) |
26/07 - 04/08 | Dekmantel - Amsterdam | ( Marcel Dettmann) |
31/07 | Marcus Miller - Openluchttheater Rivierenhof | ( Marcus Miller) |
01/08 - 04/08 | Solar Weekend - Roermond | ( Chef'Special) |
02/08 - 11/08 | Lokerse Feesten - Lokeren | ( The Prodigy) |
10/08 | Dance Valley - Velsen-Zuid | ( Paul Kalkbrenner) |
15/08 - 18/08 | Pukkelpop - Hasselt | ( Queens Of The Stone Age, Solomun) |
16/08 - 18/08 | Lowlands - Biddinghuizen | ( Queens Of The Stone Age) |
21/08 - 25/08 | Rock en Seine - Parijs | ( Jungle) |
22/08 - 24/08 | CuliNESSE - Rotterdam | ( Chef'Special) |
23/08 - 24/08 | Strandfestival ZAND - Almere | ( Chef'Special) |
30/08 - 31/08 | Festival Strand - Utrecht | ( Chef'Special) |
30/08 - 01/09 | Mysteryland - Vijfhuizen | ( Alle Farben, Kölsch) |
31/08 | Wooferland Festival - Halfweg | ( DJ Promo, Kraak & Smaak) |
31/08 | Het Grootste Zomerfesst van Nederland - Scheveningen | ( Anouk) |
13/09 | Rootsriders Feat. Mo Ali – Legend 40 - Patronaat | ( Rootsriders) |
14/09 | Racoon - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Racoon) |
14/09 | Racoon - Openluchttheater Caprera | ( Racoon) |
15/09 | Kovacs - Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos | ( Kovacs) |
19/09 | The Slackers - Mezz | ( The Slackers) |
22/09 | The Slackers - Melkweg | ( The Slackers) |
24/10 | Seasick Steve - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Seasick Steve) |
04/11 | Seasick Steve - Paard | ( Seasick Steve) |
13/11 | Fat Freddy's Drop - AFAS Live | ( Fat Freddy's Drop) |
17/11 | Fat Freddy's Drop - Koninklijk Circus | ( Fat Freddy's Drop) |
18/11 | Fat Freddy's Drop - Koninklijk Circus | ( Fat Freddy's Drop) |
20/11 | Trentemoller - Ancienne Belgique (AB) | ( Trentemoller) |
21/11 | Trentemoller - Paradiso | ( Trentemoller) |
23/11 | Trentemoller - Muziekgieterij | ( Trentemoller) |
23/11 | Concert Of the Year - Ziggo Dome | ( Anouk) |
29/11 | UB40: Celebrating 45 Years Of Ub40 - Ziggo Dome | ( UB40) |
01/12 | UB40: Celebrating 45 Years Of Ub40 - Lotto Arena | ( UB40) |